Skip to main content
  Messegelände
# Firmenname
A1 Kobra-Wurfmesser
A2 Steinzeitwerkstatt
A3 Kone Bogenbau
A4 Holzwerkstatt Hennersdorf
A5 Indiana Bogenbau
A6 bowra - traditionelle Bögen + Zubehör
A7 Staubach
A8 Leder und Filz
A9 Magic Knife
A10 Konrad Damrau
B1 Bombix
B2 Trend Fashion, R. Äpfelbach
B2 Procul-Bushcrafter
B3 d.vision Customparts UG
B4 Aulus Ledermanufaktur
B5 Pfeil- und Bogenwerkstatt Sitkaschaft
B6 Gebr. Kuemmerle GmbH / TopHat Archery
B7 Matze`s Bogenladen
C1 Pfeil & Bogenmanufaktur Bruno Ballweg
C2 TimeFoRest
D1 Little Wolf
D2 Ormen Lange Bogenbau
D3 Raffir Germany
D4 Auenwald Manufactur
D5 Michael Reape Historic Archery
E1 Laurinus
E2 tier.art
E3 23spots
E4 Free-Out Corner
E5 smartargets bowhunting
E6 RN-Bogen
E7 Pfeilgerade
E8 Bogenbau Pasternack
E9 Wildholzbogen
F1 Bow-Targets e.K.
G1 Holzmanufaktur Trippel
H1 Hegau Archers
H2 Kieferle GmbH
I1 Beier Distribution GmbH
  Ausstellerzelt 1
# Firmenname
W1 traditional archery
W2 Der kleine Messerladen
W3 Durchschnitt
W4 Atila and Almos Ltd.
W5 Bogenbau Hohenreiter
W6 Holzbogenbau Konrad Vögele
W7 Fritzbogen
W8 Midgards-Messer
W9 Kevin Bischof
W10 Bow-Targets e.K.
X1 ArteSania Andina
X2 Trollschmiede
X3 Traditioneller Bogenbau
X4 Norrland Crafts
X5 Schmuckdesign
X6 Bogenmanufaktur Rudi Weick
X7 Belgischer Brocken
X8 3D-TO-DO
X9 R. Hoffmann & A. Eirich GbR
X10 Rutengänger MK
Y1 Bogenshop Binder
Y2 Schneidwaren EZ Ros Schmiede Schwabach
Y3 Steigerwald-Messer
Y4 Tirana of Kerry
Y5 Reinhard Müller Jagd- und Gebrauchsmesser
Y6 Arrow-Engineering UG
Y7 Austriapoint.at
Y8 Die Bogenbautradition
Y9 elitebogen
Y10 Mind-Factor
Z1 The Blackwood Axe and Knife Throwing Academy Germany
Z2 Klaus Messerhsop + Hannis Tierwelt
Z3 Bogensportshop Hermanski by Wißmann
Z4 Traditionell Bogenschiessen
Z5 Der Bow - Bogenbau & Workshops
Z6 Nijora Archery
  Ausstellerzelt 2
# Firmenname
S1 RobinSports GmbH
S2 WladForge
S3 S&B International
S4 Metallgestaltung Siggemann
S5 Traditioneller Bogensport Verband Deutschland e.V. (TBVD)
S6 Mattners Messer
T1 Bogenzeit / RHV e.V.
T2 Chris Eberhart - DBJV
T3 R-H Bogenbau
  Ausstellerzelt 3
# Firmenname
U1 Nicos Animals
U2 fleckpoint
U3 ARCHEOSHOP
U4 Lederhütte
U5 Gele Schloetmann, TOP SCRIM ART
U6 Thomas Scholl Bogen-Manufaktur
U7 Sebastian Rullkötter Metallgestaltung
U8 Weles
U9 Peiman Hadjian
U10 Falkenholz-Bogendesign, Hans Miederer & Thomas Riedel GbR
V1 antur
V2 breitenstein24
V3 Rikybow
V4 MeinStyle
V5 Alkmona Woodart
V6 italespanso s.r.l.
  Cateringbereich
# Firmenname
LM1 BarristaProfi
LM2 AFRI Cola
LM3 Lochmühlers Grillspezialitäten